Mini Cart

  • No products in the cart.

LC UPC Fiber Quick Connector VCELINK

$59.99 $149.99

  • Easy to disassemble and install
  • Reusable
  • High reliability
  • Small size and light weight
  • Lifetime Warranty

  • E-MAIL US
    ×
    LC UPC Fiber Quick Connector VCELINK
    Pieces
    $59.99
    BUY IT NOW
    Inquiry For Business
    [
  • Easy to disassemble and install
  • Reusable
  • High reliability
  • Small size and light weight
  • Lifetime Warranty

  • ]

    VCELINK LC UPC Fiber Quick Connector

    Easy removal and installation:

    The optical fiber quick connector with fiber fixed-length cutting tools is easy and fast to install, less than 30 seconds on average, and reusable.


    High reliability.:

    Pre-embedded fiber is polished in high quality.

    Low insertion loss and high return loss: insertion loss ≤ 0.30db, return loss ≥ 50db

    RoHS compliant, high reliability, save maintenance cost.

     

    Widely used:

    Applicable for OD=0.9mm/2.0 mm/3.0 mm Fiber Cable, single-mode 9/125

    Fiber optic quick fast connector adapter can work stably in the harsh environments, like severe coldness and dust, high temperature, high humidity, etc.

    QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

    Have a Question?

    Be the first to ask a question about this.

    Ask a Question