Indoor Fiber Optic Cable VCELINK

GJXSP-1B6a

Features:

  • Material of Sheath: LSZH
  • Material of Fiber Optic: 1 x G.657A1
  • Material of Strength Member: KFRP
  • Lifetime Product Support
$99.99
$99.99
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable VCELINK
Looks good!
Please provide a valid value.
Looks good!
Please provide a valid value.
Pieces
Looks good!
Please provide a valid value.
Looks good!
Please provide a valid value.
Looks good!
Please provide a valid value.
Free shipping for $29.99. Please allow 4-20 working days for transporting if you purchase here. Know more at Delivery & Return.
If you have a bulk purchase request, please Request a Quote or email us.

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

DESCRIPTION

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable VCELINK 

Model NO. GJXSP-1B6a
Types Single Mode
Aramid Yarn KFRP
Material of Sheath LSZH
Tight fiber  Yellow 0.9mm G657A2
Outer diameter(±0.05mm) 2
Crush resistance  ≥400N/70MM
Bending  Radius (Dynamic State) 60mm
Bending  Radius (Static State ) 30mm
Colors Yellow or as customers’ requirements
Printing As customers’ requirements
Transmission Loss @1550nm<0.25dB/km@1310nm<0.35dB/km

Features:

1. Yarn member of exceptional strength;

2. Tightly buffered or loosely tubed with high-quality materials;

3. Round in shape, gentle, and effortless to strip;

4. Superb temperature performance.

REVIEW

Q&A

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question